Vigra Alesund Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Vigra Alesund Airport

Detailed information about Vigra Alesund Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: AES

ICAO: ENAL

Local time:

UTC: 2

Vigra Alesund Airport on the map

Flights from Vigra Alesund Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SK7413 Aalesund — Las Palmas 08:15 13:10 5h 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$199 search
DY415 Aalesund — Oslo tue, wed, thu, fri 17:35 18:30 55m Norwegian Air Shuttle from CA$69 search
W61766 Aalesund — Gdansk mon, fri 21:25 23:20 1h 55m Wizz Air from CA$18 search
SK1317 Aalesund — Oslo sun 09:20 10:15 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$69 search
WF459 Aalesund — Bergen mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:25 16:10 45m Widerøe from CA$64 search
SK4173 Aalesund — Bergen tue 15:40 16:25 45m Widerøe from CA$64 search
SK1323 Aalesund — Oslo mon, tue, wed, sun 16:35 17:30 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$69 search
SK1327 Aalesund — Oslo sat 18:55 19:50 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$69 search
WF7123 Aalesund — Oslo wed 21:00 22:10 1h 10m Widerøe from CA$69 search
SK4147 Aalesund — Bergen mon, tue 11:05 11:50 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$64 search

Flights to Vigra Alesund Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SK2892 Copenhagen — Aalesund mon 14:10 15:45 1h 35m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$150 search
SK1330 Oslo — Aalesund sun 19:05 20:00 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$34 search
DY408 Oslo — Aalesund sat 14:15 15:15 1h 0m Norwegian Air Shuttle from CA$34 search
WF458 Bergen — Aalesund mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:15 15:00 45m Widerøe from CA$60 search
DY8418 Oslo — Aalesund sat 10:50 11:50 1h 0m Norwegian Air Shuttle from CA$34 search
SK4146 Bergen — Aalesund sun 17:40 18:25 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$60 search
DY410 Oslo — Aalesund mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 15:05 16:05 1h 0m Norwegian Air Shuttle from CA$34 search
SK4148 Bergen — Aalesund mon 14:30 15:10 40m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$60 search
SK1320 Oslo — Aalesund sun 11:55 12:50 55m Scandinavian Airlines System from CA$34 search
DY418 Oslo — Aalesund mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 21:00 22:00 1h 0m Norwegian Air Shuttle from CA$34 search

Airports located near Vigra Alesund Airport