J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice: information on flights and special offers

Information about J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice

Detailed information about J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: KRK

ICAO: EPKK

Local time:

UTC: 2

J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice on the map

Flights from J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FR7932 Krakow — Pisa fri 13:35 15:35 2h 0m Ryanair from CA$30 search
U21114 Krakow — Geneva sun 10:40 12:50 2h 10m easyJet from CA$45 search
FR7227 Krakow — Bristol wed 07:15 08:55 2h 40m Ryanair from CA$63 search
LH1369 Krakow — Frankfurt mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 18:15 19:55 1h 40m Lufthansa from CA$16 search
KL1996 Krakow — Amsterdam sun 16:30 18:35 2h 5m KLM Royal Dutch Airlines from CA$46 search
OS600 Krakow — Vienna thu, fri, sat 07:15 08:15 1h 0m Austrian Airlines from CA$107 search
LS1252 Krakow — Birmingham mon 20:55 22:40 2h 45m Jet2.com from CA$34 search
FR5892 Krakow — Eindhoven wed 09:55 11:55 2h 0m Ryanair from CA$34 search
FR1712 Krakow — Berlin tue 09:05 10:20 1h 15m Ryanair from CA$15 search
U26940 Krakow — Edinburgh mon, wed 10:35 12:30 2h 55m easyJet from CA$58 search

Flights to J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
LO3907 Warsaw — Krakow fri, sat 10:40 11:35 55m LOT Polish Airlines from CA$22 search
LX1370 Zurich — Krakow wed 06:55 08:35 1h 40m Swiss International Air Lines from CA$129 search
YE401 Odessa — Krakow tue, fri 08:55 09:50 1h 55m YanAir from CA$120 search
U24831 Naples — Krakow fri 07:55 09:50 1h 55m easyJet from CA$62 search
FR5356 Madrid — Krakow sat 16:30 19:45 3h 15m Ryanair from CA$49 search
U22593 Milan — Krakow tue 17:15 19:10 1h 55m easyJet from CA$22 search
LS949 Manchester — Krakow mon 14:35 18:10 2h 35m Jet2.com from CA$37 search
FR3327 Shannon — Krakow mon, fri 17:00 21:00 3h 0m Ryanair from CA$103 search
FR5144 Lamezia-Terme — Krakow thu 08:40 10:50 2h 10m Ryanair from CA$69 search
HV5281 Eindhoven — Krakow sun 18:00 19:55 1h 55m Transavia Holland from CA$30 search

Airports located near J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice