Schonefeld Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Schonefeld Airport

Detailed information about Schonefeld Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: SXF

ICAO: EDDB

Local time:

UTC: 2

Schonefeld Airport on the map

Flights from Schonefeld Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
ST3258 Berlin — Beirut sun 17:10 21:55 3h 45m Germania from CA$139 search
U24535 Berlin — Barcelona fri 17:00 19:30 2h 30m easyJet from CA$25 search
FR1715 Berlin — Ovda mon 06:25 11:45 4h 20m Ryanair from CA$314 search
D86505 Berlin — Tenerife wed 16:00 20:10 5h 10m Norwegian Air Shuttle from CA$50 search
FR1148 Berlin — Sofia wed 15:05 18:20 2h 15m Ryanair from CA$18 search
FR8559 Berlin — Dublin sun 18:10 19:40 2h 30m Ryanair from CA$37 search
U24533 Berlin — Barcelona sun 09:50 12:20 2h 30m easyJet from CA$25 search
DE4802 Berlin — Dusseldorf sat 08:00 09:00 1h 0m Condor Flugdienst from CA$21 search
SU2315 Berlin — Moscow wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 18:10 21:45 2h 35m Aeroflot Russian Airlines from CA$71 search
FR4085 Berlin — Bari fri 13:00 15:10 2h 10m Ryanair from CA$39 search

Flights to Schonefeld Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
U28207 London — Berlin mon, tue, thu 06:40 09:45 2h 5m easyJet from CA$16 search
DY1160 Bergen — Berlin tue, thu 10:25 12:05 1h 40m Norwegian Air Shuttle from CA$55 search
U21593 Geneva — Berlin sun 12:05 13:55 1h 50m United Feeder Service from CA$41 search
U24756 Split — Berlin sun 16:10 18:00 1h 50m easyJet from CA$86 search
U28211 London — Berlin mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:50 15:55 2h 5m easyJet from CA$16 search
FR135 Rome — Berlin daily 08:55 11:00 2h 5m Ryanair from CA$25 search
FR1145 Manchester — Berlin tue, wed 12:45 15:40 1h 55m Ryanair from CA$26 search
FR4733 Milan — Berlin fri 19:20 21:00 1h 40m Ryanair from CA$8 search
FR2607 Venice — Berlin mon 16:40 18:15 1h 35m Ryanair from CA$16 search
U24550 Copenhagen — Berlin sat 13:10 14:10 1h 0m easyJet from CA$33 search

Airports located near Schonefeld Airport