Cheap flights from Aalesund to Gdansk (AES — GDN)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Aalesund – Gdansk by month

Here you can find out which months as very Aalesund – Gdansk, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

round-trip

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Aalesund — Gdansk

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
15:50 17:45 wed W61766 Wizz Air 1h 55m Vigra Alesund Airport — Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport search
17:50 19:45 sun W61766 Wizz Air 1h 55m Vigra Alesund Airport — Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport search
20:30 22:25 sat W61766 Wizz Air 1h 55m Vigra Alesund Airport — Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport search
21:25 23:20 mon, fri W61766 Wizz Air 1h 55m Vigra Alesund Airport — Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Aalesund to Gdansk (AES — GDN)

The selection of cheap flights from Aalesund to Gdansk

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Aalesund to Gdansk from CA$18 and from Aalesund to Gdansk to Aalesund from CA$34.

The price of the flight from Aalesund to Gdansk (Poland) to Aalesund from CA$34 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Aalesund to Gdansk (Poland) — Aalesund CA$256 (round-trip).

The distance between Aalesund and Gdansk 718 miles (or 1155 kilometers).

The time difference between Aalesund and Gdansk is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Aalesund to Gdansk 1h 55m.

Low cost flights from Aalesund to Gdansk (AES — GDN)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Aalesund to Gdansk with several airlines (include Wizz Air). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Gdansk apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Aalesund to Gdansk. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$34 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$18

Popular airlines flying from Aalesund to Gdansk

Flight Aalesund – Gdansk is served by 3 airlines.  1 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Sales of tickets from Aalesund to Gdansk in the last 48 hours

2018-11-30 - 2018-12-03

Dynamics airfare Aalesund — Gdansk by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Aalesund to Gdansk

Routes from nearby cities to Gdansk

Popular International routes from Aalesund

Popular routes from Gdansk

Popular domestic routes from Aalesund

The return flights Gdansk – Aalesund

Buy airfare from Aalesund to Gdansk