Cheap flights from Berlin to Cologne (BER — CGN)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Berlin – Cologne by month

Here you can find out which months as very Berlin – Cologne, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

round-trip

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Berlin — Cologne

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:30 07:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat EW8058 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
06:45 08:00 daily U25901 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
07:00 08:10 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri EW8056 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
08:05 09:15 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri EW13 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
08:25 09:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun U25903 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
09:05 10:15 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri EW25 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
09:50 11:00 sun EW5 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
10:15 11:25 sat EW8054 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
10:40 11:50 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri EW8050 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
11:15 12:25 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri EW8066 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Cologne Bonn Airport search
All routes

Flights from Berlin to Cologne

The selection of cheap flights from Berlin to Cologne

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Berlin to Cologne from CA$19 and from Berlin to Cologne to Berlin from CA$42.

The price of the flight from Berlin to Cologne (Germany) to Berlin from CA$42 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Berlin to Cologne (Germany) — Berlin CA$87 (round-trip).

The distance between Berlin and Cologne 296 miles (or 477 kilometers).

The time difference between Berlin and Cologne is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Berlin to Cologne 1h 10m.

Low cost flights from Berlin to Cologne (BER — CGN)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Berlin to Cologne with several airlines (include Eurowings, easyJet, Ryanair). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Cologne apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Berlin to Cologne. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$42 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$19

Dynamics airfare Berlin — Cologne by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Berlin to Cologne

Routes from nearby cities to Cologne

Popular International routes from Berlin

Popular routes from Cologne

Popular domestic routes from Berlin

The return flights Cologne – Berlin

Buy airfare from Berlin to Cologne