Cheap flights from Berlin to Copenhagen (BER — CPH)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Berlin – Copenhagen by month

Here you can find out which months as very Berlin – Copenhagen, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

round-trip

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Berlin — Copenhagen

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:15 08:20 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri U24549 easyJet 1h 5m Schonefeld Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
07:15 08:15 fri U25681 easyJet 1h 0m Tegel Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
07:20 08:25 sat U24549 easyJet 1h 5m Schonefeld Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
07:25 08:20 mon U25681 easyJet 55m Tegel Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
07:40 08:40 tue, wed, sat, sun U25681 easyJet 1h 0m Tegel Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
08:05 09:05 thu U25681 easyJet 1h 0m Tegel Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
08:50 09:50 daily D83301 Norwegian Air International 1h 0m Schonefeld Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
10:05 11:05 sun SK1674 Scandinavian Airlines System 1h 0m Tegel Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
10:40 11:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat U25683 easyJet 1h 0m Tegel Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
12:40 13:40 mon SK1674 Scandinavian Airlines System 1h 0m Tegel Airport — Copenhagen Airport search
All routes

Flights from Berlin to Copenhagen

The selection of cheap flights from Berlin to Copenhagen

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Berlin to Copenhagen from CA$31 and from Berlin to Copenhagen to Berlin from CA$67.

The price of the flight from Berlin to Copenhagen (Denmark) to Berlin from CA$67 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Berlin to Copenhagen (Denmark) — Berlin CA$132 (round-trip).

The distance between Berlin and Copenhagen 221 miles (or 356 kilometers).

The time difference between Berlin and Copenhagen is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Berlin to Copenhagen 55m.

Low cost flights from Berlin to Copenhagen (BER — CPH)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Berlin to Copenhagen with several airlines (include easyJet, Norwegian Air International, Scandinavian Airlines System). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Copenhagen apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Berlin to Copenhagen. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$67 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$31

Dynamics airfare Berlin — Copenhagen by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Berlin to Copenhagen

Routes from nearby cities to Copenhagen

Popular International routes from Berlin

Popular domestic routes from Berlin

The return flights Copenhagen – Berlin

Buy airfare from Berlin to Copenhagen