Cheap flights from Berlin to Dusseldorf (BER — DUS)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Berlin – Dusseldorf by month

Here you can find out which months as very Berlin – Dusseldorf, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

round-trip

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Berlin — Dusseldorf

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:30 07:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri EW8040 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
06:40 07:55 mon, thu, fri, sat U25501 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
06:45 07:55 tue, wed U25501 easyJet 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
07:20 08:35 mon EW8020 Eurowings 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
08:00 09:00 sat DE4802 Condor Flugdienst 1h 0m Schonefeld Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
08:05 09:20 sat EW9049 Eurowings 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
08:10 09:20 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri EW9049 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
08:20 09:35 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri U25503 easyJet 1h 15m Tegel Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
08:25 09:50 sun U25503 easyJet 1h 25m Tegel Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
08:45 09:55 mon, tue EW9055 Eurowings 1h 10m Tegel Airport — Dusseldorf International Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Berlin to Dusseldorf (BER — DUS)

The selection of cheap flights from Berlin to Dusseldorf

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Berlin to Dusseldorf from CA$21 and from Berlin to Dusseldorf to Berlin from CA$41.

The price of the flight from Berlin to Dusseldorf (Germany) to Berlin from CA$41 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Berlin to Dusseldorf (Germany) — Berlin CA$111 (round-trip).

The distance between Berlin and Dusseldorf 296 miles (or 477 kilometers).

The time difference between Berlin and Dusseldorf is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Berlin to Dusseldorf 1h 0m.

Low cost flights from Berlin to Dusseldorf (BER — DUS)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Berlin to Dusseldorf with several airlines (include Eurowings, easyJet, Condor Flugdienst). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Dusseldorf apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Berlin to Dusseldorf. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$41 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$21

Sales of tickets from Berlin to Dusseldorf in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Berlin — Dusseldorf by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Berlin to Dusseldorf

Routes from nearby cities to Dusseldorf

Popular International routes from Berlin

Popular domestic routes from Berlin

The return flights Dusseldorf – Berlin

Buy airfare from Berlin to Dusseldorf