Cheap flights from Bodo to Oslo (BOO — OSL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Bodo – Oslo by month

Here you can find out which months as very Bodo – Oslo, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

round-trip

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Bodo — Oslo

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:00 07:30 mon SK4103 Scandinavian Airlines System 1h 30m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
07:00 08:30 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri DY341 Norwegian Air Shuttle 1h 30m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
07:05 08:35 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri SK4105 Scandinavian Airlines System 1h 30m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
08:00 09:30 sat DY343 Norwegian Air Shuttle 1h 30m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
10:30 11:55 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri SK4107 Scandinavian Airlines System 1h 25m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
10:55 12:25 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun DY345 Norwegian Air Shuttle 1h 30m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
12:35 14:00 sat, sun SK4111 Scandinavian Airlines System 1h 25m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
12:40 14:05 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri SK4111 Scandinavian Airlines System 1h 25m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
14:35 16:00 sun SK4113 Scandinavian Airlines System 1h 25m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
14:45 16:35 sat WF861 Widerøe 1h 50m Bodo Airport — Oslo Airport Gardermoen search
All routes

Cheap flights from Bodo to Oslo (BOO — OSL)

The selection of cheap flights from Bodo to Oslo

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Bodo to Oslo from CA$86 and from Bodo to Oslo to Bodo from CA$163.

The price of the flight from Bodo to Oslo (Norway) to Bodo from CA$163 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Bodo to Oslo (Norway) — Bodo CA$250 (round-trip).

The distance between Bodo and Oslo 520 miles (or 837 kilometers).

The time difference between Bodo and Oslo is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Bodo to Oslo 1h 25m.

Low cost flights from Bodo to Oslo (BOO — OSL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Bodo to Oslo with several airlines (include Norwegian Air Shuttle, Scandinavian Airlines System). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Oslo apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Bodo to Oslo. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$163 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$86

Sales of tickets from Bodo to Oslo in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Bodo — Oslo by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Bodo to Oslo

Routes from nearby cities to Oslo

Popular International routes from Bodo

Bodo — Venice
Bodo — Paris
Bodo — Innsbruck
Bodo — Geneva
Bodo — Kemerovo
Bodo — Alicante
Bodo — Rome
Bodo — Lisbon
Bodo — Heraklion
Bodo — Munich

Popular routes from Oslo

Oslo — Bangkok
Oslo — Manila
Oslo — New York
Oslo — Nuuk
Oslo — Mogadishu
Oslo — Denpasar
Oslo — Buenos Aires
Oslo — Moscow

Popular domestic routes from Bodo

Bodo — Oslo
Bodo — Bergen
Bodo — Svolvaer
Bodo — Leknes
Bodo — Stavanger
Bodo — Tromso
Bodo — Aalesund
Bodo — Trondheim
Bodo — Hammerfest

The return flights Oslo – Bodo

Buy airfare from Bodo to Oslo