Cheap flights from Cincinnati to Middletown (CVG — HAR)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Cincinnati – Middletown by month

Here you can find out which months as very Cincinnati – Middletown, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

round-trip

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Cincinnati — Middletown

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
03:50 05:27 tue A81329 Aerolink Uganda 1h 37m Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport — Harrisburg International Airport search
05:35 08:19 fri 2Q1315 Air Cargo Carriers 2h 44m Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport — Harrisburg International Airport search
05:35 08:18 wed 2Q1315 Air Cargo Carriers 2h 43m Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport — Harrisburg International Airport search
05:35 08:27 tue 2Q1315 Air Cargo Carriers 2h 52m Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport — Harrisburg International Airport search
05:35 07:55 tue 2Q1315 Air Cargo Carriers 2h 20m Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport — Harrisburg International Airport search
05:35 07:38 wed 2Q1315 Air Cargo Carriers 2h 3m Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport — Harrisburg International Airport search
All routes

Flights from Cincinnati to Middletown

The selection of cheap flights from Cincinnati to Middletown

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Cincinnati to Middletown from CA$339 and from Cincinnati to Middletown to Cincinnati from CA$571.

The price of the flight from Cincinnati to Middletown (United States) to Cincinnati from CA$571 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Cincinnati to Middletown (United States) — Cincinnati CA$621 (round-trip).

The distance between Cincinnati and Middletown 414 miles (or 667 kilometers).

The time difference between Cincinnati and Middletown is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Cincinnati to Middletown 1h 37m.

Low cost flights from Cincinnati to Middletown (CVG — HAR)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Cincinnati to Middletown with several airlines (include Aerolink Uganda, Air Cargo Carriers). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Middletown apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Cincinnati to Middletown. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$571 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$339

Popular airlines flying from Cincinnati to Middletown

Flight Cincinnati – Middletown is served by 10 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Popular International routes from Cincinnati

The return flights Middletown – Cincinnati

Buy airfare from Cincinnati to Middletown