Cheap flights from Dumaguete to Manila (DGT — MNL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Dumaguete – Manila by month

Here you can find out which months as very Dumaguete – Manila, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

round-trip

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Dumaguete — Manila

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:10 07:25 daily PR2542 Philippine Airlines 1h 15m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
06:50 08:20 mon, tue 5J624 Cebu Pacific 1h 30m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
06:50 09:20 sun 5J624 Cebu Pacific 2h 30m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
06:55 08:25 daily 5J624 Cebu Pacific 1h 30m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
08:50 10:20 daily 5J626 Cebu Pacific 1h 30m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
09:00 10:15 mon PR2542 Philippine Airlines 1h 15m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
09:05 10:20 sun PR2542 Philippine Airlines 1h 15m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
09:25 10:55 mon, sun 5J626 Cebu Pacific 1h 30m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
11:00 12:30 daily PR2546 Philippine Airlines 1h 30m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
12:40 14:15 thu, fri, sat, sun 5J628 Cebu Pacific 1h 35m Dumaguete Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Dumaguete to Manila (DGT — MNL)

The selection of cheap flights from Dumaguete to Manila

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Dumaguete to Manila from CA$44 and from Dumaguete to Manila to Dumaguete from CA$80.

The price of the flight from Dumaguete to Manila (Philippines) to Dumaguete from CA$80 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Dumaguete to Manila (Philippines) — Dumaguete CA$164 (round-trip).

The distance between Dumaguete and Manila 396 miles (or 637 kilometers).

The time difference between Dumaguete and Manila is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Dumaguete to Manila 1h 10m.

Low cost flights from Dumaguete to Manila (DGT — MNL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Dumaguete to Manila with several airlines (include Philippine Airlines, Cebu Pacific). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Manila apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Dumaguete to Manila. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$80 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$44

Popular airlines flying from Dumaguete to Manila

Flight Dumaguete – Manila is served by 1 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Sales of tickets from Dumaguete to Manila in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Dumaguete — Manila by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Dumaguete to Manila

Routes from nearby cities to Manila

Popular International routes from Dumaguete

Popular routes from Manila

The return flights Manila – Dumaguete

Buy airfare from Dumaguete to Manila