Cheap flights from Kish Island to Tehran (KIH — THR)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Kish Island – Tehran by month

Here you can find out which months as very Kish Island – Tehran, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

round-trip

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Kish Island — Tehran

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:30 08:15 wed Y97014 Kish Air 1h 45m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
08:00 09:45 fri Y97126 Kish Air 1h 45m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
09:00 10:45 fri Y97126 Kish Air 1h 45m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
09:45 11:30 sat Y97020 Kish Air 1h 45m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
11:10 12:40 sat IV45 Caspian Airlines 1h 30m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
11:35 13:20 wed QB1245 Qeshm Airlines 1h 45m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
11:35 13:05 wed IV45 Caspian Airlines 1h 30m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
11:40 13:35 tue QB1245 Qeshm Airlines 1h 55m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
11:45 13:25 fri QB1245 Qeshm Airlines 1h 40m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
11:50 13:20 tue IV45 Caspian Airlines 1h 30m Kish International Airport — Mehrabad International Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Kish Island to Tehran (KIH — THR)

The selection of cheap flights from Kish Island to Tehran

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Kish Island to Tehran from CA$107 and from Kish Island to Tehran to Kish Island from CA$504.

The price of the flight from Kish Island to Tehran (Iran) to Kish Island from CA$504 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Kish Island to Tehran (Iran) — Kish Island CA$504 (round-trip).

The distance between Kish Island and Tehran 651 miles (or 1047 kilometers).

The time difference between Kish Island and Tehran is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Kish Island to Tehran 30m.

Low cost flights from Kish Island to Tehran (KIH — THR)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Kish Island to Tehran with several airlines (include Kish Air, Caspian Airlines, Qeshm Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Tehran apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Kish Island to Tehran. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$504 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$107

Dynamics airfare Kish Island — Tehran by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Kish Island to Tehran

Routes from nearby cities to Tehran

Doha — Tehran
Kuwait — Tehran
Muscat — Tehran
Dubai — Tehran

Popular routes from Tehran

Popular domestic routes from Kish Island

The return flights Tehran – Kish Island

Buy airfare from Kish Island to Tehran