Cheap flights from Oslo to Krakow (OSL — KRK)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Oslo – Krakow by month

Here you can find out which months as very Oslo – Krakow, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

round-trip

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Oslo — Krakow

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:20 09:25 sat DY1040 Norwegian Air Shuttle 2h 5m Oslo Airport Gardermoen — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
09:15 11:15 mon FR8507 Ryanair 2h 0m Torp Sandefjord Airport — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
09:40 11:45 mon, tue, wed, thu DY1040 Norwegian Air Shuttle 2h 5m Oslo Airport Gardermoen — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
11:15 13:20 fri DY1040 Norwegian Air Shuttle 2h 5m Oslo Airport Gardermoen — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
15:05 17:05 sun FR8507 Ryanair 2h 0m Torp Sandefjord Airport — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
15:20 17:20 wed FR8507 Ryanair 2h 0m Torp Sandefjord Airport — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
15:40 17:40 tue FR8507 Ryanair 2h 0m Torp Sandefjord Airport — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
15:50 17:50 sat FR8507 Ryanair 2h 0m Torp Sandefjord Airport — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
16:15 18:15 fri FR8507 Ryanair 2h 0m Torp Sandefjord Airport — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
18:45 20:50 mon DY1042 Norwegian Air Shuttle 2h 5m Oslo Airport Gardermoen — J. Paul II International Airport Krakow-Balice search
All routes

Cheap flights from Oslo to Krakow (OSL — KRK)

The selection of cheap flights from Oslo to Krakow

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Oslo to Krakow from CA$27 and from Oslo to Krakow to Oslo from CA$79.

The price of the flight from Oslo to Krakow (Poland) to Oslo from CA$79 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Oslo to Krakow (Poland) — Oslo CA$205 (round-trip).

The distance between Oslo and Krakow 767 miles (or 1234 kilometers).

The time difference between Oslo and Krakow is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Oslo to Krakow 2h 0m.

Low cost flights from Oslo to Krakow (OSL — KRK)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Oslo to Krakow with several airlines (include Norwegian Air Shuttle, Ryanair). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Krakow apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Oslo to Krakow. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$79 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$27

Sales of tickets from Oslo to Krakow in the last 48 hours

2018-09-24 one way

Dynamics airfare Oslo — Krakow by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Oslo to Krakow

Routes from nearby cities to Krakow

Popular International routes from Oslo

Popular routes from Krakow

Popular domestic routes from Oslo

The return flights Krakow – Oslo

Buy airfare from Oslo to Krakow