Cheap flights from Tehran to Isfahan (THR — IFN)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Tehran – Isfahan by month

Here you can find out which months as very Tehran – Isfahan, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

round-trip

Sep (2018)
Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Tehran — Isfahan

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
04:20 05:15 sat ZO4067 Zagros Airlines 55m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
04:35 06:00 wed IR3310 Iran Air 1h 25m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
04:35 05:30 mon, wed QB1280 Qeshm Airlines 55m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
05:20 06:15 sat ZO4067 Zagros Airlines 55m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
05:35 06:30 mon, tue, wed, sat, sun QB1280 Qeshm Airlines 55m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
06:00 07:00 wed IR314 Iran Air 1h 0m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
06:05 07:30 fri IR3420 Iran Air 1h 25m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
06:10 07:35 sun IR3418 Iran Air 1h 25m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
06:20 07:20 mon IR252 Iran Air 1h 0m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
06:30 07:40 mon, wed, sat W54533 Mahan Air 1h 10m Mehrabad International Airport — Isfahan International Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Tehran to Isfahan (THR — IFN)

The selection of cheap flights from Tehran to Isfahan

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Tehran to Isfahan from CA$69 and from Tehran to Isfahan to Tehran from CA$122.

The price of the flight from Tehran to Isfahan (Iran) to Tehran from CA$122 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Tehran to Isfahan (Iran) — Tehran CA$593 (round-trip).

The distance between Tehran and Isfahan 205 miles (or 330 kilometers).

The time difference between Tehran and Isfahan is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Tehran to Isfahan 45m.

Low cost flights from Tehran to Isfahan (THR — IFN)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Tehran to Isfahan with several airlines (include Zagros Airlines, Iran Air, Qeshm Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Isfahan apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Tehran to Isfahan. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at CA$122 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost CA$69

Sales of tickets from Tehran to Isfahan in the last 48 hours

2018-10-01 - 2018-10-30
2018-10-01 - 2018-10-30

Dynamics airfare Tehran — Isfahan by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Tehran to Isfahan

Routes from nearby cities to Isfahan

Popular International routes from Tehran

Tehran — Kiev
Tehran — Colombo
Tehran — Vienna
Tehran — Rome
Tehran — Quito
Tehran — Baku
Tehran — Male

Popular routes from Isfahan

Isfahan — Vancouver
Isfahan — Dubai
Isfahan — Brisbane
Isfahan — Toronto
Isfahan — Osaka
Isfahan — Sydney
Isfahan — Sacramento
Isfahan — Atlanta

Popular domestic routes from Tehran

The return flights Isfahan – Tehran

Buy airfare from Tehran to Isfahan