Bodo to Tromso Flight Timetable

Using the online timetable is an easy way to look at all the direct flights from Bodo to Tromso

Schedule: all, today, tomorrow

Departure and arrival times are local (Bodo and Tromso)

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
08:10 09:00 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri SK4552 Scandinavian Airlines System 50m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
10:15 11:05 mon WF7003 Widerøe 50m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
10:20 11:10 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri SK4556 Scandinavian Airlines System 50m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
10:25 11:15 sun WF7003 Widerøe 50m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
12:25 13:15 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun SK4558 Scandinavian Airlines System 50m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
12:40 13:40 sat WF692 Widerøe 1h 0m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
13:30 14:20 sun WF9193 Widerøe 50m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
15:10 16:00 tue, wed, thu, fri, sun SK4566 Scandinavian Airlines System 50m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
15:40 16:40 mon WF694 Widerøe 1h 0m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
18:25 19:15 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun SK4572 Scandinavian Airlines System 50m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
20:25 21:15 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun SK4576 Scandinavian Airlines System 50m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search
22:00 23:00 wed WF7110 Widerøe 1h 0m Bodo Airport — Tromso/Langnes Airport search

Schedules of return flights Tromso – Bodo.

Buy airfare from Bodo to Tromso